メンバー紹介
役職 グループ 委員会 氏名 企業名
会長 坂本 英典 (株)さかもと
直前会長 檜山 昌彦 (株)うさぎや商店
相談役 伴    靖 (株)綜合印刷
副会長 仲間づくり 神宮 祥臣 (株)メディカルコミュニケーションズ
副会長 街づくり 直井 昭佳 (有)夢創
副会長 夢づくり 鈴木 康史 (有)鈴康設備工業
副会長 未来づくり 齋藤 健吾 (株)齋藤鑑識証明研究所
運営専務 人づくり 髙橋 裕樹 髙橋税務会計事務所
グループ長 人づくり 福田 寛幸 (株)ストールマネジメント
グループ長 仲間づくり 吉川 泰行 日建工業(株)
グループ長 街づくり 髙松 智之 (有)ファーストコーポレーション
グループ長 夢づくり 中村 悟志 (株)アクティチャレンジ
グループ長 未来づくり 渡部 修三 (株)渡部
委員長 人づくり 総務 柴原 幸一 ホームサポート(株)
委員長 広報 蕪木  陸 (有)松崎屋製麺所
委員長 仲間づくり 会員拡大 細川 典男 (株)アイ・レック
委員長 会員交流 横田 康行 北関東総合法律事務所
委員長 街づくり 街づくり 梅田 賢一 (株)ユウケイ工業
委員長 親善大使 中島 一晴 中島塗装(株)
委員長 夢づくり 夢語らせ 堀江 雅人 (株)アクシス
委員長 スキル向上 川田 裕祥 エルライズ(株)
委員長 未来づくり 未来策定 佐藤 義晴 (株)エム・プロダクト
委員長 ありがとう
35周年
浜野 達哉 浜野労務管理事務所
監事 阿久津 和哉 (有)三晃自動車商会
監事 菊地 芳弘 (有)カメラのカズサヤ
会員 人づくり
グループ
総務委員会 青島 龍俊 (株)うつのみやの足場や
菊地 靖史 R&Eソリューションズ(株)
佐藤 照昭 リージョンズ(株)北関東カンパニー
相馬 大輝 (株)向立 戸祭ホール
滝川 潤 (株)クリーンアンドキープ
田村 信彦 宇都宮中央法律事務所
土屋 貴子 (有)ニューみらく
福田 治久 (株)丸治
細谷 好弘 (有)細谷写真館
横松 邦明 (株)横松建築設計事務所
広報委員会 磯野 浩久 (有)磯野商会
刑部 浩正 (株)刑部建設
落合 幹之 (株)ヨコセ
笠井 隆行 (有)ウィンウィン
浄法寺 剛 (有)やまと鮨
髙田 仁美 大仁商事(株)
舟山 崇広 舟山工業(有)
横尾 憲一 ヨコオ保険事務所
横山 久美子 カイロプラクティックきみどり
仲間づくり
グループ
会員拡大
委員会
片岡 翔 創作居酒屋 豚鳥
木村 英敏 (株)美月塗装
長 正規 栃木信用金庫 宇都宮営業部
福島 健寿 宇都宮中央社労士事務所
福田 裕 福宮建設(株)
町田 全功 (株)町田建塗工業
小網さゆり あさひ屋本舗(株)
新国 洋 宇都宮デートbyプレコプレ
三浦 智博 東京海上日動火災保険(株)宇都宮支社
木村健太郎 (有)スポーツショップヤマトヤ
安川 毅 (株)栃木ケイテクノ
羽川 弘子 ヴィラ・デ・マリアージュ
高村 典宏 (有)ホーム・ネット高村
千葉 勝也 プルデンシャル生命保険(株)宇都宮支社第2営業所
高橋 良平 ソラノウエクリエイティブワークス
稲川 大介 (株)エミオ
会員交流
委員会
今泉 一 (有)今泉貴金属
加藤 和洋 (株)新和
川村 竜也 (株)all out advance
木村 純弥 (株)マイナビ 栃木支社
小堀 誠 クープロダクツ(株)
鈴木 健 すずきや
鈴木 隆之 岩村建設(株)
仲田 真介 仲田総業(株)
深石 英樹 (株)テクノホーム
街づくり
グループ
街づくり
委員会
荒井 学 宇都宮土建工業(株)
川又 俊治 (株)メタルワーカー・エスイーエー
白澤 暁 暁商事(株)
鈴木 秀幸 (株)鈴木産業
高橋 佑果 (株)スプリーズ
田﨑 陽介 (株)T-プラント
平井 万紀雄 (有)ビジネスシステム通信
増渕 昌幸 (有)インテリアますぶち
湯澤 誠 (株)エムワイシー
淀川 佳紀 (株)淀川酒店
親善大使
委員会
相場 邦之 (有)日本技巧商会
植野 公太 グッドモーターサイクル
金子 裕司 (株)三樹
鎌田 眞吾 (株)栃木ブレックス
高橋 裕司 (有)髙林堂
辻 仁美 (株)辻由
福田 義法 ゼウスカークリーン
本澤 崇 (株)本澤建築設計事務所
益子 卓之 クラフトワーク(株)
矢部 広智 (株)ビーライン
夢づくり
グループ
夢語らせ
委員会
池田 功 池田功社労法務事務所
伊藤 正太郎 アクサ生命保険(株) 宇都宮営業所
鵜川 敏 シダックス・コミュニティー(株) シダックス宇都宮竹林クラブ
大塚 雅友 (株)ティーアールエス
岡野 泰典 (株)JTB関東法人営業宇都宮支店
熊本 恵理 ウィズテック(株)
小平 晴史 (株)コスモ
佐藤 嘉高 炭火焼き よち坊
関口 快太郎 (株)関口
高橋 大剛 医療法人社団一心会 介護老人保健施設 野沢の里
スキル向上
委員会
池田 貴典 (有)池田塗装
久我 臣仁 行政書士久我法務事務所
笹沼 泰昭 デジタルスタジオ
鈴木 悠介 カテル(有)
野本 勝弘 (有)ノモト
浜村 美香 税理士法人浜村会計
港 裕樹 MINATO(株)
安原 功 (株)新朝プレス
山口 リトン (株)S&Y
未来づくり
グループ
未来策定
委員会
五十畑 嘉 関東インフォメーションマイクロ(株)
上吉原 一弘 司法書士 上吉原事務所
亀岡 弘敬 ほたか総合法律事務所
川﨑 亜希子 公益社団法人 日本動物福祉協会栃木支部
久保 和貴 (株)五光 宇都宮店
坂本 等 (株)栃木ケイテクノ
中村 滋 (株)近代綜合建築事務所
星野 貴哉 宇都宮東武ホテルグランデ
吉澤 光彦 あけぼの不動産鑑定
若月 裕之 鈴運メンテック(株)
ありがとう
35周年
委員会
小出 高幸 高全工業(有)
江 小涛 (株)JcTクリエーションズ
小林 弘治 (有)マルコ海苔店
佐々木 未来 イベントワーク(有)
関 索悠 (有)スペースサービス
永田 守 日本アステル(株)
新妻 克隆 日光ゆば(株)
原田 皓志郎 クルーズオートボディー
平塚 知大 共同組合 宇都宮餃子会
松本 篤 (有)セットアップカンパニー