組織図

メンバー紹介
役職 委員会 氏名 企業名
会長   梅田 賢一 (株)ユウケイ工業
直前会長   神宮 祥臣 (株)メディカルコミュニケーションズ
監事   齋藤 健吾 (株)齋藤鑑識証明研究所
監事   鈴木 康史 スズコウアールディ(株)
監事   直井 昭佳 (有)夢創
副会長 拡大グループ 細川 典男 (株)アイ・レック
副会長 交流グループ 髙松 智之 (有)ファーストコーポレーション
副会長 研修グループ 川田 裕祥 エルライズ(株)
副会長 事業グループ 相田 憲一 (有)八代モータース
専務理事 専務グループ 中島 崇 ミユキ建設(株)
常任理事 拡大グループ 阿部 裕介 阿部総合建築(有)
常任理事 交流グループ 大嶋 仁美 (株)みずき保険
常任理事 研修グループ 平井 万紀雄 (有)ビジネスシステム通信
常任理事 事業グループ 湯澤 誠 (株)エムワイシー
常任理事 専務グループ 八木澤 航 (株)ガレージコンプリート
委員長 拡大委員会 岡田 絹代 RISE
副委員長 拡大委員会 澤村 圭太 Rink energy
副委員長 拡大委員会 松熊 光浩 (株)ベアーズ通信
委員長 会員支援委員会 半澤 寛子 3rd-place
副委員長 会員支援委員会 板橋 祐太 板橋会計事務所
副委員長 会員支援委員会 宇梶 圭祐 プルデンシャル生命保険(株)
委員長 交流委員会 平山 寿子 R・コーポレーション(株)
副委員長 交流委員会 安東 努 (株)みずき保険
副委員長 交流委員会 田﨑 陽介 (株)T-プラント
委員長 広報委員会 早坂 惠美 Kreis(株)
副委員長 広報委員会 石川 貴之 (株)ミート
副委員長 広報委員会 須藤 和哉 (株)ガジェットワークス
委員長 研修委員会 滝川 潤 (株)クリーンアンドキープ
副委員長 研修委員会 阿久津 秀 社会福祉法人栃の子福祉会瑞穂野保育園
副委員長 研修委員会 岡本 ななみ (有)岡本和彦商店
委員長 人間力向上委員会 清矢 司 東京海上日動火災保険(株)
副委員長 人間力向上委員会 川俣 翔 ジブラルタ生命保険(株)
副委員長 人間力向上委員会 斎藤 健 (株)JAMROCK
委員長 事業推進委員会 蕪木 陸 (有)松崎屋製麺所
副委員長 事業推進委員会 越石 直子 (株)bis
副委員長 事業推進委員会 西塚 博文 (有)ニューフロンティア
委員長 宮フェス委員会 星 匡典 星工業
副委員長 宮フェス委員会 鈴木 一矢 (株)ベルモール
副委員長 宮フェス委員会 林 恒輝 Bar Link
委員長 渉外委員会 佐藤 弘大 新宇都宮カントリークラブ
副委員長 渉外委員会 鈴木 清香 保険代理店コネクション
副委員長 渉外委員会 関本 憲生 (株)協心工業
委員長 総務委員会 田中 勇大 税理士法人児玉税経
副委員長 総務委員会 宇賀神 智行 (有)あおいハウジング
副委員長 総務委員会 山井 眞梨子 日本生命保険(相)宇都宮支社
会員 拡大委員会 青島 龍俊 (株)うつのみやの足場や
赤井 秀行 (株)栃木サッカークラブ
飯野 隆 (株)アロース
市川 允信 メットライフ生命
大柿 昌代 Private salon Karis
岡本 源二郎 (有)岡本和彦商店
鎌田 眞吾 (株)栃木ブレックス
喜谷 悠大 トヨタカローラ栃木(株)
木村 純弥 (株)マイナビ 栃木支社
木村 英敏 (株)美月塗装
小林 伸 ステーキ酒場 ウエスタンズ
小林 信作 (有)小林製作所
小林 有紀 (株)Key-Point
齋藤 敬介 (有)アール
櫻井 園巳 cafe nocturno maki
鈴木 智章 (有)鈴建
髙橋 邑伍 7 C firm
南木 孝之 てっぱん焼きわん温one
西宮 和輝 ミチオノザワヘアサロンギンザ宇都宮店
野澤 裕幸 (株)ノザワ内装工業
福井 一馬 BROWN HAIR
増渕 弘二 (有)ファッションプレス増渕
峯 昭太 (株)Edge bank
村上 勝彦 村上社会保険労務士事務所
横田 康行 北関東総合法律事務所
吉澤 光彦 あけぼの不動産鑑定
若月 裕之 鈴運メンテック(株)
会員支援委員会 相場 邦之 (有)日本技巧商会
安藤 茂久 アルファクラブ(株) シェルベルテール
磯田 一穂 ピクチャーズファクトリー
稲葉 一成 稲葉瓦店
大坪 正幸 (株)宇都宮コミュニティメディア
金子 裕孝 金子組
亀岡 弘敬 ほたか総合法律事務所
川村 竜也 (株)all out advance
國分 恭兵 (株)マーベリック・エンタープライズ
関口 快太郎 (株)関口
高橋 大剛
医療法人社団一心会 介護老人保健施設 野沢の里
中辻 琢万 木曽路 宇都宮店
福田 智之 (有)地研
福田 治久 (株)丸治
福富 芳彦 宇都宮木材(株)
町田 全功 (株)町田建塗工業
山下 慶貴 GINREI
横松 邦明 (株)横松建築設計事務所
吉村 壮司 積水ハウス(株)北関東シャーメゾン支店
林 裕美 (株)ベレーヌ
渡辺 竜也 (株)藤真工業
交流委員会 青木 史圭 Girls&DartsBar 3×8(ミツバチ)
朝倉 貴央 (株)アイ警備
岩井 俊江 I.Toshie’s bar
牛久 和也 N.Direct
片山 寿夫 (有)那須環境土木
河野邊 陽一 (株)惣
菊地 健太郎 (株)エコフィット
菊地 靖史 R&Eソリューションズ(株)
倉西 哲也 (株)倉西興業
佐々木 未来 イベントワーク(株)
佐藤 公則 NAGON STYLE
鈴木 紳矢 (株)LUXEL
砂岡 祐也 直送カキとお肉とワイン 伊ノ祐
竹内 智也 (株)竹内工業
冨山 高正 (株)プランプス
福島 健寿 宇都宮労務管理事務所
藤田 麻美 Kitchen hinata
星野 貴哉 宇都宮東武ホテルグランデ
松井 健 小粋
安野 嘉政 (株)ヤスノプランニング
山形 哲也 (有)山形建築工業
広報委員会 青山 剛 (株)ダイニングファクトリー
池田 公也 (株)デジロウ
江面 敦志 AS ONE
生沼 竜弥 (株)クリアフィード
大橋 哲仁 (株)大幸緑化
加藤 英次 (株)TOKO
金 克彦 (株)ハイクオリティ
粂 智也 北関東綜合警備保障(株)
駒場 庸輔 ケーズ不動産(株)
阪本 竜也 (株)UTSUNOMIYA7822
佐藤 匠 しょう和(株)
杉本 幸久 マルゲン
千葉 勝也
プルデンシャル生命保険(株)宇都宮支社第2営業所
手島 悠貴 アクサ生命保険(株) 宇都宮営業所
橋本 浩一 (株)橋本広芸社
服部 敏明 今人
町田 宜臣 (株)TORISEI
三國 肇 (有)三光陸運
渡辺 典喜 渡辺コンサルティング
研修委員会 青柳 正寛 社会福祉法人 朝日会
石川 亨介 ハウスゲート(株)
岡田 亮多 合同会社MUGI
小野 惣也 (有)黒潮鮨
粕谷 享平 (株)ソルファ
君嶋 淳 (株)左建
小出 高幸 高全工業(有)
小林 正幸 (株)リ・プラ
千 義明 麻雀倶楽部 弐番館
髙田 祐佳 Café&Bar Day's
武田 佳幸 (株)武田塗装工業
永田 俊一朗 loopqool(株)
野本 勝弘 (有)ノモト
廣瀬 佳正 サイクルスポーツマネジメント(株)
廣瀬 幹男 アールグレイパートナーズ(株)
福田 貴久 (株)エネ創
福田 裕 福宮建設(株)
船山 侃人 (株)プリオコーポレーション
ヴィラ・デ・マリアージュ宇都宮
松井 中央登 (株)松井ピ・テ・オ印刷
若目田 美由紀 COW GIRL
人間力向上委員会 秋山 智一 KUROFUNE (株)ブラン
阿久津 美幸 (株)フレアス宇都宮西営業所
金田 英樹 (株)UNIFARD
清野 英仁 (株)エンタメシ
江 小涛 (株)JcTクリエーションズ
小暮 真大 M3 GYM
齋藤 義尚 (株)さくら住建
齋藤 竜太郎 東京海上日動火災保険(株)
菅沼 功 (株)福田機械店
鈴木 俊広 鈴木建材
髙田 仁美 大仁商事(株)
高橋 佑果 (株)スプリーズ
田嶋 宏章 (株)ホテルニューイタヤ
田中 雄斗 La vie en 宇都宮インターパーク店
塚本 恵梨 Charilu(しゃりる)
辻 善文 (株)辻由
中園 茂 (株)五光
原田 皓志郎 クルーズオートボディー
星野 尚子
益子 卓之 クラフトワーク(株)
水沼 洋人 CELL
事業推進委員会 赤津 剛史 税理士法人赤津総合会計
阿部 和由 ユーミーコーポレーション(株)
飯野 博充 (株)栃木サッカークラブ
池田 功 池田功社労法務事務所
岩附 豊 ロック サービス
荻野 貴順 Motto
加藤 和洋 (株)新和
小林 一 (株)一建装
斎藤 奈津美 (有)アップライジング
佐藤 雅浩 サトウユニット
佐藤 義晴 (株)エム・プロダクト
髙徳 幸 メナード 下平出代行店
堤崎 潤 (株)宇都宮センビ
戸田 泰裕 ネクスト・ワン法律事務所
中島 一晴 中島塗装(株)
西 健輔 TRM
野村 剛久 (株)野村ファーム
深石 勝雄 (株)T&Dパートナーズ
福田 寛幸 (株)ストールマネジメント
マザーズクレープララスクエア宇都宮店
宮西 真吾 (株)エストラスト
山口 和也 山口重工業(株)
宮フェス委員会 旭野 好紀 (株)イエローバード
荒井 敏樹 荒井工業
大金 雅希 (有)大金商店
金子 裕司 (株)三樹
小網 さゆり あさひ屋本舗(株)
小口 由香利 Ri Nail
小林 豊和 栃木藤吉工業(株)
小林 雅勝 ソニー生命保険(株)宇都宮支社
齋藤 高宏 斉藤商事(株) 御菓子司 桝金
佐々木 さよ beauty garnish SPICE
白川 一樹 宇都宮外柵工業(株)
鈴木 秀幸 (株)鈴木産業
関 索悠 Cagekaze Auto
五月女 紀子 (株)Formosa
田沼 朋之 (株)T&T
中山 浩一 プルデンシャル生命保険(株)
新妻 克隆 日光ゆば製造(株)
橋本 達也 (株)フォーティ興業
鱒渕 伸敏 (株)大丸製菓
渡邊 利昌 (株)利証企画
渡辺 由紀 酸素エステ Loka Pala
渉外委員会 江川 覚 (株)プランニングパートナー
塩冶 法茂 テクノシーク
大竹 弘倫 (有)たから島グリーン
大塚 雅友 (株)ティーアールエス
岡田 陽平 (株)SUN FLAT PROJECT
荻 美紀 荻税務会計事務所
小林 一匡 舘河屋酒店
近藤 税 アールケー(株)
齋藤 芳哲 (株)キヌナーセリー
佐藤 嘉高 炭火焼き よち坊
島田 卓郎 はなまつり
遠谷 雅博 東京海上日動火災保険(株)宇都宮支社
徳原 龍樹 (有)アーバンエルシー
戸崎 俊勝 (株)iPix
長山 優 (株)コーラス
菱沼 建之 ウィシュランド(株)
古澤 圭祐 (株)ウインライフ宇都宮支店
本多 啓幸 魚幸
港 裕樹 MINATO(株)
安川 毅 (株)栃木ケイテクノ
渡邊 大亮 (有)万葉
総務委員会 阿久津 正晴 (株)サムライトサムシング
飯沼 貞臣 (有)上河内精機製作所
石川 直輝 イシカワ・プランニング
刑部 浩正 (株)刑部建設
木村 健太郎 (有)スポーツショップヤマトヤ
熊本 恵理 ウィズテック(株)
小林 慧 小林慧公認会計士事務所
小堀 琢也 (株)小堀工業
佐藤 照昭 リージョンズ(株)北関東カンパニー
澤畑 敦史 (有)アサヒ冷熱
相馬 匡史 相馬瓦店
高村 典宏 (有)ホーム・ネット高村
滝本 卓磨 カテル(有)
長 正規 栃木信用金庫 宇都宮営業部
平野 正和 トータルファッション絹
村上 哲也 (株)村上酒店
安原 功 (株)新朝プレス
山城 将浩 鮨一凛
吉田 友 トモテック
若井 剛毅 (株)モアメーム
渡辺 純一 マルモコハウス
宇都宮YEG 歴代部長・会長
初代部長 八城 光男 10代会長 上野 勝弘
2代部長 小林 丘 11代会長 木内 裕祐
3代部長 鈴木 孝助 12代会長 金柿 説生
4代部長 青木 直樹 13代会長 伴 靖
5代部長 宮本 隆昌 14代会長 児玉 博利
6代部長 中島 理 15代会長 檜山 昌彦
7代会長 辻 博明 16代会長 坂本 英典
8代会長 田嶋 章夫 17代会長 神宮 祥臣
9代会長 佐藤 栄一